Form Teachers

Secondary 1 Form Teachers

Class Form Teacher 1 Form Teacher 2
1BN Om Wen Jie (Ms) Roziah Bte Ismail (Mdm)
1CR Ang Weili Michelle (Ms) Radiana Raza Ali (Ms)
1DL Tay Huimin (Ms) Jonathan Yap Boon Kwang (Mr)
1EP Yeoh Kwee Suan Angela (Ms) SN Muraledharan Naidu (Mr)
1FG Lee Su Ern Joanna (Ms) Jalaluddin Bin Hezan (Mr)
1GR Khairunnisa Bte Yahya (Ms) Lin Qinrong Michelle (Ms)
1HM Tammy Wong (Ms) Ong Shiau Chuen (Ms)
1IT Maglina Bte Ismail (Mdm) Tan Guek Hong Peggy (Mrs Yap)
1JT Loh Lai Yeow (Mr) Claudia Chew Han Ngee (Ms)
1LY Yao Yadang (Ms) Anisa Binte Mohamad Ali (Ms)

 

Secondary 2 Form Teachers

Class Form Teacher 1 Form Teacher 2
2BN Wong Jing Xian Adeline (Ms) Ong Siew Kim (Mdm)
2CR Hoe Jun Jin Junie (Ms) Jaslyn Shalini A R (Ms)
2DL Chen Minhua (Ms) Soh Guat Ee (Ms)
2EP Wang Wen (Ms) Yong Kian Yi Rachel (Ms)
2FG Tan Sek Jiau (Ms) Lim Wen Xi, Alvin (Mr)
2GR Ong Lai Wei (Ms) Siti Sarah Binte Mamat (Ms)
2HM Rossenah Binte Kamis (Mdm) Fu Chunyu (Ms)
2IT Robbie Yee Ren Ping (Mr) Fan Lijun (Ms)
2JT Nurashikin Bte Mohamed Said (Mdm) Seng Mun Kong (Mr)
2LY Siti Nurdiana Binte Johar (Ms) Chua An Ting (Ms)

 

Secondary 3 Form Teachers

Class Form Teacher 1 Form Teacher 2
3BN Woo Ching Nee (Mrs Pong) Nuurul Ezzah Bte Mohd Zulkefly (Ms)
3CR Azmi Bin Abdul Wahid (Mr) Ong Xin Hui (Ms)
3DL Gan Choon Ming Lawrence (Mr) Mohamed Almie Bin Mohamed Mazlan (Mr)
3EP Ho Yihan (Ms) Stefanie Michaela Tang Xiu Hua (Ms)
3FG Juni Liyana Binte Amin (Ms) Ang Joo Seng, Jason (Mr)
3GR Toong Mei Yunn (Ms) Chang Qi Yin (Ms)
3HM Low Meow Siang (Ms) See Sze Ping (Mr)
3IT Alvin Ang Ban Leong (Mr) Nurdiyana Binte Hamzah Lee (Ms)
3JT Chan Chow Syan (Mrs Lim) Mohd Jamalludin Bin Mohd Affandi (Mr)
3LY Yee Kok Kheong (Mr) Nuha Binte Jalal (Ms)

 

Secondary 4 Form Teachers

Class Form Teacher 1 Form Teacher 2
4BN Toh Lay Hoon (Mdm) Lam Tse Sun (Mr)
4CR Tan Seow Lan (Ms) Adlin Binte Idris (Mdm)
4DL Chia Choong Kwok Kelvin (Mr) Qi Yan Ping (Mdm)
4EP Tay Han Tseng Clement (Mr) Michelle Yong Lai Yee (Ms)
4FG Teo Jo Hsuan (Mrs Tan) Noor Azhar B Sarman (Mr)
4GR Shang Nannan (Mr) Ahmad Hashikin M B Mohd Latiff (Mr)
4HM Veronica Tan (Ms) Khoo Sin Min Ambert (Mr)
4IT Frida Gaya Ho (Ms) Christilda Grace Ponniah (Ms)
4JT Teo Tan Li Jaclyn (Ms) Phang Yuh Koon (Mr)
4LY Lim Lymin, Joel (Mr) Koh Rui Ling (Ms)